{s:4:«TEXT»;s:1369:«Exhibition of watercolors Albert Benois [and Camilla Albertovna Horvath] in 1909. St Petersburg, R. Golike & A. Vilborg, [1909]
1. Сover of the exhibition catalog 1909
2. № 76. Washerwoman. Finland // Novoje Vremja (New Time). №12111. St Petersburg, November 28, 1909, p.9
3. № 109. Concarneau. Return of fishermen catching sardines. 1909 // Novoje Vremja (New Time). №12111. St Petersburg, November 28, 1909, p.8 4. Belisle Island, opposite the town of Quiberon in Brittany // Ogonyek. №46. St Petersburg, November 14(27), 1909, p.5 5. Port on the island Belisle // Ogonyek. №46. St Petersburg, November 14(27), 1909, p.5 6. Stockholm, 1909 // Ogonyek. №46. St Petersburg, November 14(27), 1909, p.5 »;s:4:«TYPE»;s:4:«html»;}
1. Сover of the exhibition catalog 1909
2. № 76. Washerwoman. Finland // Novoje Vremja (New Time). №12111. St Petersburg, November 28, 1909, p.9
3. № 109. Concarneau. Return of fishermen catching sardines. 1909 // Novoje Vremja (New Time). №12111. St Petersburg, November 28, 1909, p.8 4. Belisle Island, opposite the town of Quiberon in Brittany // Ogonyek. №46. St Petersburg, November 14(27), 1909, p.5 5. Port on the island Belisle // Ogonyek. №46. St Petersburg, November 14(27), 1909, p.5 6. Stockholm, 1909 // Ogonyek. №46. St Petersburg, November 14(27), 1909, p.5 »;s:4:«TYPE»;s:4:«html»;}
Having found a mistake, select it and press Ctrl + Enter . Thanks.
AUTHORS
Baikov, L.P.
Baksheev, V.N.
Bakst, L.S.
Bakulina, L.G.
Bantikov, A.S.
Baranoff-Rossiné, W.D.
Basmanov, P.I.
Bebutova, E.M.
Belcova, A.M.
Belitsky, I.S.
Benois, A.N.
Benois, Alb.N.
Bilibin I.Ya.
Bobyshov, M.P.
Bochkarjev, B.L.
Bogaevsky, K.F.
Bogomazov, A.K.
Bogomolets, L.K.
Borovikovsky, V.L.
Bragovsky, E.G.
Brodskaya, L.I.
Brodsky, I.I.
Brummer, L.V.
Bruni, L.A.
Bruni, T.G.
Buchkin, D.P.
Buchkin, P.D.
Bunin, P.L.
Bure, L.L.
Burliuk, D.D.
Burliuk, V.D.
Burmistrov, B.M.
Buzin, E.N.
Bylewski, Tadeusz
Bylyev-Protopopov, N.M.
Galba, V.A.
Gavris, I.T.
Genin, D.P.
Gerasimov, A.M.
Gerasimov, S.V.
Gildebrandt, O.N.
Ginzburg, B.N.
Gippius, N.A.
Godlevsky, I.I.
Golitsyn, I.V.
Golopolosov, B.A.
Golovin, A.Ya.
Goncharov, A.D.
Goncharova, N.S.
Gorbatov, K.I.
Gorokhova, M.A.
Grabar, I.E.
Grigoriev, B.D.
Grigoriev, N.M.
Gritsai, A.M.
Grokholskaya, M.I.
Gugel, A.S.
Gumilevsky, I.V.
Gurevich, D.E.
Gurkin, G.I.
Guro, E.G.
Kahl, K.N.
Kalinin, V.V.
Kamanin, A.M.
Kandinsky, W.
Kaplan, A.L.
Kaplan, F.M.
Kaplun, A.V.
Karazin, N.N.
Kardovsky, D.N.
Kartashev, O.N.
Kashina, N.V.
Katkov, S.P.
Katsman, Ye.A.
Khlebnikova, V.V.
Khodasevich, V.M.
Khokhryakov, N.N.
Kibrik, E.A.
Klever, J.J.
Kliun, I.V.
Kogan, N.I.
Kolesnikoff, S.F.
Kolesnikov, I.F.
Komardenkov, V.P.
Konchalovsky, P.P.
Korin, P.D.
Korolev, A.L.
Korovay, E.L.
Korovine, C.A.
Koryagin, A.V.
Kostrov, N.I.
Kostrova, A.A.
Koulakov, M.A.
Krestovsky, Ya.I.
Krshizhanovsky, Ye.I.
Kruglikova, E.S.
Krymov, N.P.
Ksidias, P.S.
Kudryashov, I.A.
Kukryniksy
Kulbin, N.I.
Kuprin, A.V.
Kurdov, V.I.
Kurzin, M.I.
Kustodiev, B.M.
Kuznetsov, P.V.
Labas, A.A.
Ladyzhensky, G.A.
Laktionov, A.I.
Lansere, Ye.Ye.
Lapshin, N.F.
Larionov, M.F.
Le-Dantu (Ledantu), M.V.
Lebedev, V.V.
Lebedeva, S.D.
Lentulov, A.V.
Leporskaya, A.A.
Levitan, I.I.
Levitin, A.A.
Levitin, A.P.
Liphart, E.K.
Lipсhitz, Jacques
Lissitzky, El
Livchack, X.V.
Lodygin, S.P.
Los, Ye.G.
Lubimov, A.M.
Luppov, S.M.
Magarill, E.M.
Malevich, K.S.
Maliavine, Ph.A.
Maltzeff, G.P.
Manevich, B.S.
Mashkov, I.I.
Matorin, M.A.
Matyushin, M.V.
Mavrina, T.A.
Mayorov, I.E.
Mechev, M.M.
Melamud, Sh.N.
Meller, V.G.
Meshcheryakov, A.V.
Mikhnov-Voitenko, E.G.
Milashevsky, V.A.
Mitrokhin, D.I.
Mochalov, S.M.
Moiseenko, Ye.Ye.
Moor, D.S.
Morgunov, A.A.
Mucha, Alphonse
Muizule, Malda
Mukhina, V.I.
Pakhomov, A.F.
Palmof, V.N.
Panteleev, S.М.
Pasternak, L.O.
Pavlov, S.A.
Pereyaslavets, V.I.
Petritsky, A.G.
Petrov-Vodkin, K.S.
Petrovichev, P.I.
Pikunov, E.S.
Pimenov, Yu.I.
Plastov, A.A.
Platunov, M.G.
Podberesky, N.L.
Polyakov, A.I.
Polyushenko, A.P.
Popkov, A.N.
Popova, L.S.
Pougny, Jean
Purvit, V.E.
Samokhvalov, A.N.
Sarian, M.S.
Savinov, A.I.
Scrodenis, V.V.
Semenov, A.N.
Semiletov, A.F.
Serebriakova, Z.Ye.
Serov, V.A.
Serov, Vl.A.
Shchekatikhina-Pototskaya, A.V.
Shevchenko, A.V.
Shillingovsky, P.A.
Shistko, V.I.
Shterenberg, D.P.
Shukhaev, V.I.
Shuraev, A.I.
Sinezouboff, N.V.
Skalon, A.V.
Skryabin, V.T.
Smirnov, B.A.
Sobolevsky, V.I.
Sofronova, A.F.
Sokolov, M.G.
Sokolov, M.K.
Somov, K.A.
Sotnikov
Soviet Match Labels of Proletarskaja Znamja Factory
State porcelain manufacture named after Lomonosov
Stenberg, G.A.
Stenberg, V.A.
Stepanova, V.F.
Sterligov, V.V.
Stozharov, V.F.
Suetin, N.M.
Svarog, V.S.
Svetlakov, S.N.
Svetoslavsky, S.I.
Sychkov, F.V.
Yakerson, D.A.
Yakobson, A.N.
Yakovlev, A.A.
Yakovlev, V.I.
Yakunina, Ye.P.
Yankov, M.D.
Yegorov, Ye.V.
Yegoshin, G.P.
Yelizarov, Yu.I.
Yepifanov, G.D.
Yermilova-Platova, Ye.F.
Yermolayev, B.N.
Yermolenko, A.S.
Yershova, K.I.
Yudin, L.A.
Yudovin, S.B.
Yunosheva, R.M.
Yuon, K.F.
Yurkun, Yu.I.
Yustitsky, V.M.
Yutkevich, S.I.